VKP Bratislava

 

HomeRozpis zápasov

1. kolo – 3.10.2020 výsledok
EM01 ŠSV Trenčín TJ Slávia Svidník
EM02 RIEKER UJS Komárno TJ Spartak Myjava
EM03 VK OSMOS Prievidza VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
EM04 VK KDS šport Košice VKP Bratislava
2. kolo – 10.10.2020 výsledok
EM05 TJ Slávia Svidník VKP Bratislava
EM 06 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov VK KDS šport Košice
EM 07 TJ Spartak Myjava VK OSMOS Prievidza
EM 08 ŠSV Trenčín RIEKER UJS Komárno
4. kolo – 17.10.2020 výsledok
EM13 TJ Slávia Svidník VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
EM14 TJ Spartak Myjava VKP Bratislava
EM15 ŠSV Trenčín VK KDS šport Košice
EM16 RIEKER UJS Komárno VK OSMOS Prievidza
5. kolo – 24.10.2020 výsledok
EM17 VK OSMOS Prievidza TJ Slávia Svidník
EM18 VK KDS šport Košice RIEKER UJS Komárno
EM19 ŠSV Trenčín VKP Bratislava
EM20 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov TJ Spartak Myjava
6. kolo – 31.10.2020 výsledok
EM21 TJ Slávia Svidník TJ Spartak Myjava
EM22 ŠSV Trenčín VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
EM23 RIEKER UJS Komárno VKP Bratislava
EM24 VK OSMOS Prievidza VK KDS šport Košice
7. kolo – 7.11.2020 výsledok
EM25 VK KDS šport Košice TJ Slávia Svidník
EM26 VK OSMOS Prievidza VKP Bratislava
EM27 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov RIEKER UJS Komárno
EM28 TJ Spartak Myjava ŠSV Trenčín
3. kolo – 14.11.2020      preložené celé 3. kolo z 14.10.2020   výsledok
EM09 RIEKER UJS Komárno TJ Slávia Svidník
EM10 VK OSMOS Prievidza ŠSV Trenčín
EM11 VK KDS šport Košice TJ Spartak Myjava
EM12 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov VKP Bratislava
21. a 22.11.2020 – dohrávky z 1. polovice  výsledok
EM
EM05 TJ Slávia Svidník  VKP Bratislava
EM
EM
8. kolo – 28.11.2020 výsledok
EM29 TJ Slávia Svidník ŠSV Trenčín
EM30 TJ Spartak Myjava RIEKER UJS Komárno
EM31 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov VK OSMOS Prievidza
EM32 VKP Bratislava VK KDS šport Košice
9. kolo – 05.12.2020 výsledok
EM33 VKP Bratislava TJ Slávia Svidník
EM34 VK KDS šport Košice VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
EM35 VK OSMOS Prievidza TJ Spartak Myjava
EM36 RIEKER UJS Komárno ŠSV Trenčín
10. kolo – 12.12.2020 výsledok
EM37 TJ Slávia Svidník RIEKER UJS Komárno
EM38 ŠSV Trenčín VK OSMOS Prievidza
EM39 TJ Spartak Myjava VK KDS šport Košice
EM40 VKP Bratislava VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
11. kolo – 19.12.2020 výsledok
EM41 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov TJ Slávia Svidník
EM42 VKP Bratislava TJ Spartak Myjava
EM43 VK KDS šport Košice ŠSV Trenčín
EM44 VK OSMOS Prievidza RIEKER UJS Komárno
12. kolo – 23.1.2021 výsledok
EM45 TJ Slávia Svidník VK OSMOS Prievidza
EM46 RIEKER UJS Komárno VK KDS šport Košice
EM47 VKP Bratislava ŠSV Trenčín
EM48 TJ Spartak Myjava VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
30. a 31. 1.2021 – dohrávky z 2. polovice  výsledok
EM
EM Družstvá budú doplnené  podľa potreby dohrávok
EM
EM
13. kolo – 13.2.2021 výsledok
EM49 TJ Spartak Myjava TJ Slávia Svidník
EM50 VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov ŠSV Trenčín
EM51 VKP Bratislava RIEKER UJS Komárno
EM52 VK KDS šport Košice VK OSMOS Prievidza
14. kolo – 20.2.2021 výsledok
EM53 TJ Slávia Svidník VK KDS šport Košice
EM54 VKP Bratislava VK OSMOS Prievidza
EM55 RIEKER UJS Komárno VK MIRAD UNIPO Prešov
EM56 ŠSV Trenčín TJ Spartak Myjava

Chceš byť aj ty SÚČASŤOU KLUBU?